Assoluti

Primati Assoluti Maschili

 

Assoluti Maschili

GARAPRESTAZIONEATLETALUOGODATA
60 m7"15CARLINI Oliviero '93Modena06/02/2016
100 m11"09CARLINI Oliviero '93Imola11/05/2013
200 m22"30 wCARLINI Oliviero '93Modena01/06/2013
200 m22"32CARLINI Oliviero '93Cesena11/06/2013
400 m51"53BERNARDI Tommaso '82Mantova09/09/2000
800 m1'55"71LUPATO Vanni '84Bologna14/07/2005
1.000 m2'35"2MUCERINO Giuseppe '84Ferrara03/05/2000
1.500 m3'54"33LUPATO Vanni '84Ferrara21/06/2005
3.000 m8'31"49LUPATO Vanni '84Ferrara07/07/2005
5.000 m15'03"39MUCERINO Giuseppe '84Modena18/05/2002
10.000 m32'33"8MUCERINO Giuseppe '84Rubiera27/04/2003
10 km Strada33'40"CONTI Nicolò '89Molfetta21/09/2013
1/2 Maratona1h10'55"MUCERINO Giuseppe '84Arezzo01/11/2003
Maratona2h30'59"FAGGIOLI Davide '75Vigarano Mainarda22/09/2002
110 m Hs19"94SGATTONI Andrea '82Ferrara01/06/2002
400 m Hs1'01"26QUAGLIERI Davide '88Imola15/05/2011
3.000 m Siepi9'18"2LUPATO Vanni '84Castelfranco Emilia21/05/2005
Alto1,91 mBENVENUTI Marcello '64Modena10/01/2010
Asta2,40 mPEDRONI Angelo '84Ancona07/10/2001
Lungo6,73 mMONTANARI Carlo '82Ravenna24/06/2000
Triplo13,08 mMONTANARI Carlo '82Padova13/06/1999
Peso10,61 mMARCHI Filippo '83Bologna06/05/2001
Disco39,77 mMARCHI Filippo '83Ferrara27/04/2002
Martello44,64 mVITAGLIANO Luca '74Modena10/09/2016
Giavellotto42,54 mPAVANELLI Francesco '89Sasso Marconi16/06/2011
Marcia 5 km31'46"83SGATTONI Andrea '82Padova13/06/1999
Marcia 10 km1h02'07"95SGATTONI Andrea '82Modena12/09/1998
4x10043"95FERRETTI Simone, CARLINI Oliviero, CANELLA Michael, PRITONI AndreaModena19/05/2012
4x4003'35"59MARTELLO Andrea, BERVEGLIERI Dario, MASSARENTI Simone, CARLINI OlivieroImola08/07/2018
Svedese2'09"26MOSER Felix, TRENTINI Valentino, MONTANARI Carlo, BERNARDI TommasoPadova13/06/1999
150 m16"55CARLINI Oliviero '93Copparo09/04/2016
300 m35"87CARLINI Oliviero '93Copparo09/04/2016
500 m1'13"88BERVEGLIERI Dario '98Rubiera15/09/2019
600 m1'26"53MASSARENTI Simone '01Faenza05/09/2018
Miglio4'16"42LUPATO Vanni '84Riese Pio X04/09/2005